Make your own free website on Tripod.com

KARATE INCORPORATED

Home | About Us! | List of our BlackBelts and Instructors | Children's Classes | Adult Classes | Photo's A | Photo's B | Photo's C | Favorite Links | Contact Us

List of our BlackBelts and Instructors

mitsudomoe23.jpg

 
We Have Many Schools In Many States! E-MAIL us for the School nearest you!

       1988                                        1989                                  1990    
Danny L. Jones                         Shane Cooper                      Tim Smart
Matt Sommers                            C.Chad Doyle                 Randy Broast
Mark Thomas                        Raymond Blackburn            Mike Meers
Mike H. Neal                           Kimber Neilson                 Amy Robinson
Shane Williams                      Tina R. Greene                   Joseph Meeks
Phillip L. Lanier                       Keith Wheat                    David Shepherd  
C. Lee Burt                              Randy Silvers                     John Moore
Bobby Campbell                     Tommy Wingo                    Lamar Nix
Chris Wright                           Jason Dean                        Chris Silvers
Randy Hoag                           Bobby Cross                       David Hicks
Herbert R. Charles Jr.             Markus Riley                      Daniel Franks
David  McKinney                   Tim Griffin                             
 
 
 
     1991                                          1992                          1993     
Jeana Croswell                        Brandon Moss         Chris A. Kimsey  
Jeff  Sharpe                            James Durdin              Chris Barnes
 Tonya M. Tanner                      Lee Martin                  Dan Tomlin
Mark White                             Randy Schuler         J. Scott Derosier
Chance Cox                             Saul Chamblee       George Brewer
 
     1994                                   1995                                       1996       
 Nathan Kinsey               Anthony Blanchard                 Dan Durocher 
Scott Hall                          Tony Wooten                         Terry Grant
Jason Harris                     Jay Rayburn                           John Coslet
Darrell Newberry              Chris Clark                              Scott Smith
Chad Brookshire                Keith Gentile                       Michael McCoy
Rebecca  Frost                  Ken Sullivan                 
John Fulkerson            
 
 
 1997                                        1998                                  1999     
Rick Stone                          Amber Mosley                     Joe R. Kirr
Greg Baker                         Ron Sands                           Donald Finkel
Misty Dean                         Jason Hilliard                     Chris Panner              
Anthony  Cade                    James Cairo                       Rick McClane
                                          Barbara Martin
                    
       2000                                     2001                             2002 
Julie Reese                            Nicole Catena                Mike Baker
Donovan Gladwell                Jack Stead                   Jim Cooper
Adrian Cook                        Tommy Peck              Rachael Bennett
John Hamilton                     Daniel Ryan             Joshua Zimmerman
 
 
             2003                                2004                                    2005  
       Davis Thacker             Phillip Hedrick                 Coming Soon!
      Chelsie Beckett           Christopher Pereira
       Oscar Garcia             Kirsten Mckenzie
         Paul Hect                  Arnold Holbrook
         Rori Shaw
       Jacob Deville
 
 
          2006                                   2007                                 2008

Contents Copyright 1988-2012
Al Martin Sensei, & Matt Sommers, Sensei
  Karate Incorporated
All rights reserved by
Al Martin & Karate Incorporated
 and
Associated Karate Schools